Abdi



Abdi

Rating
Born
August 7, 1987 in Frankfurt am Main
Location
Sarajevo, Federacija Bosne I Hercegovine, Bosnia and Herzegowina
A.K.A.
German rapper

Top Songs by Abdi


LFR

by Nimo, Abdi, Hanybal, Ćelo & Abdï & Dardan

Hokus Pokus

by Olexesh (Feat. Abdi)

Kickdown

by Hanybal (Feat. Abdi)

Hype

by Nimo (Feat. Ćelo & Abdi)

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Diro Mohami Aaliya

Diro Mohami Aaliya

Abdi May 11, 2016

10 Tracks

Fkiha Ihoudi

Fkiha Ihoudi

Abdi May 8, 2016

14 Tracks

Kasri Maaya Gued Flossi

Kasri Maaya Gued Flossi

Abdi August 6, 2015

14 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Manny Montes
Jaydan
Triple Seven
Musiko
Michael Pratts