Alan Walker



Alan Walker

Rating
Born
August 24, 1997 in Northampton
A.K.A.
Norwegian producer
Social
Alan Walker on Facebook
Alan Walker on Twitter

Top Songs by Alan Walker


Darkside

by Alan Walker, Au/Ra & Tomine Harket

Diamond Heart

by Alan Walker & Sophia Somajo

Different World

by Alan Walker, K-391 & Sofia Carson (Feat. CORSAK)

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Different World

Different World

Alan Walker December 14, 2018

15 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Latest Tweet by Alan Walker