Arisa



Arisa

Rating
Active
2009
Born
August 20, 1982
Location
Genoa, Italy
A.K.A.
Italian singer
Genres
Latin Urban
Biography
Rosalba Pippa (born 20 August 1982), better known by her stage name Arisa, is an Italian singer and actress.
Social
Arisa on Twitter

Top Songs by Arisa



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Guardando il cielo

Guardando il cielo

Arisa February 12, 2016

11 Tracks

Se vedo te

Se vedo te

Arisa February 20, 2014

11 Tracks

Amami tour

Amami tour

Arisa November 20, 2012

21 Tracks

Amami

Amami

Arisa February 15, 2012

12 Tracks

Malamorenò

Malamorenò

Arisa February 19, 2010

10 Tracks

Malamorenò [Deluxe Album] [with booklet]

Malamorenò [Deluxe Album] [with booklet]

Arisa February 19, 2010

11 Tracks

Sincerità

Sincerità

Arisa February 20, 2009

10 Tracks

Voce the best of

Voce the best of

Arisa January 1, 1997

19 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Raf

Latest Tweet by Arisa