Bastian



Bastian

Rating
Born
July 17, 1974 in Haarlem
Location
Shelbyville, Tennessee, United States
A.K.A.
Dutch electronic producer
Biography
Bas Bron is a musical artist and a producer of mostly electronic music from Amsterdam, Netherlands.

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Back to the Roots

Back to the Roots

Bastian February 28, 2017

14 Tracks

Z X I I

Z X I I

Bastian May 18, 2016

6 Tracks

Among My Giants

Among My Giants

Bastian April 1, 2015

14 Tracks

IV

IV

Bastian May 24, 2013

11 Tracks

Ready

Ready

Bastian September 16, 2011

11 Tracks

There's No Such Place

There's No Such Place

Bastian March 25, 2011

11 Tracks

It's All Downhill From Here

It's All Downhill From Here

Bastian September 18, 2007

12 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Spinvis
Sef