Bob Marley



Bob Marley

Rating
Active
1962 to 1981
Born
February 6, 1945 in Nine Mile
Died
May 11, 1981
Location
, Jamaica
A.K.A.
Jamaican reggae artist
Social
Bob Marley on Facebook
Bob Marley on Twitter

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Forever Bob Marley

Forever Bob Marley

Bob Marley February 1, 2011

33 Tracks

Small Axe

Small Axe

Bob Marley September 20, 2010

10 Tracks

Roots of a Legend

Roots of a Legend

Bob Marley November 30, 2009

46 Tracks

All The Hits

All The Hits

Bob Marley November 25, 2009

17 Tracks

B Is for Bob

B Is for Bob

Bob Marley June 23, 2009

12 Tracks

The Best of Bob Marley

The Best of Bob Marley

Bob Marley January 1, 2004

29 Tracks

Gold

Gold

Bob Marley January 1, 2004

14 Tracks

Chant Down Babylon

Chant Down Babylon

Bob Marley January 1, 1999

12 Tracks

Dreams of Freedom

Dreams of Freedom

Bob Marley September 23, 1997

10 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Latest Tweet by Bob Marley