Cheb Bilal



Cheb Bilal

Rating
Born
July 23, 1966 in Tipaza
Location
Marseille, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, France
A.K.A.
Algerian raï singer
Genres
Country
Biography
Cheb Bilal (born Bilal Mouffok) is an Algerian raï singer, who was born on 23 July 1966 in Cherchell, Algeria.

Top Songs by Cheb Bilal


Kellem

by Cheb Bilal & Selma

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Ahlamoukoum

Ahlamoukoum

Cheb Bilal May 22, 2017

8 Tracks

La star du raï moral [Original Masters]

La star du raï moral [Original Masters]

Cheb Bilal April 21, 2017

15 Tracks

Best of Bilal

Best of Bilal

Cheb Bilal August 25, 2016

12 Tracks

Best of Remix

Best of Remix

Cheb Bilal August 25, 2016

7 Tracks

L'almagne

L'almagne

Cheb Bilal August 25, 2016

8 Tracks

Louken n'ferach

Louken n'ferach

Cheb Bilal August 25, 2016

8 Tracks

Yefarhouli ki tesrali haja waâra

Yefarhouli ki tesrali haja waâra

Cheb Bilal August 25, 2016

7 Tracks

Best of La loi

Best of La loi

Cheb Bilal August 10, 2016

30 Tracks

3ADI 3ADI

3ADI 3ADI

Cheb Bilal June 22, 2016

30 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Cheba Maria