Chet Faker



Chet Faker

Rating
Active
2012
Born
June 23, 1988 in Melbourne
Location
Melbourne, Australia
A.K.A.
formerly known as Chet Faker
Genres
Rock
Biography
From a page move: This is a redirect from a page that has been moved (renamed). This page was kept as a redirect to avoid breaking links, both internal and external, that may have been made to the old page name.
Social
Chet Faker on Facebook
Chet Faker on Twitter

Top Songs by Chet Faker



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Built on Glass

Built on Glass

Chet Faker April 11, 2014

12 Tracks

Thinking in Textures

Thinking in Textures

Chet Faker March 23, 2012

7 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Chet Faker