Chris Jones




Rating
Active
2000 to 2010
Born
April 20, 1985
Location
New York, New York, United States
A.K.A.
singerā€songwriter from Liverpool, UK (track Going Wrong)
Social
Chris Jones on Twitter

Top Songs by Chris Jones


Related Blog Posts


Latest Tweet by Chris Jones