Colton Dixon



Colton Dixon

Rating
Active
2010
Born
October 19, 1991 in Murfreesboro
Location
Murfreesboro, United States
A.K.A.
American Idol
Biography
Michael Colton Dixon (born October 19, 1991) is an American singer from Murfreesboro, Tennessee. He placed seventh on the eleventh season of American Idol.
Social
Colton Dixon on Facebook
Colton Dixon on Twitter

Top Songs by Colton Dixon



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Identity (Deluxe Edition)

Identity (Deluxe Edition)

Colton Dixon March 24, 2017

17 Tracks

Anchor

Anchor

Colton Dixon August 29, 2014

14 Tracks

A Messenger

A Messenger

Colton Dixon January 29, 2013

12 Tracks

A Messenger (Expanded Edition)

A Messenger (Expanded Edition)

Colton Dixon January 1, 2013

18 Tracks

Identity

Identity

Colton Dixon January 17, 2012

11 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Colton Dixon