Craig Campbell



Craig Campbell

Rating
Active
2002
Born
February 10, 1979 in Lyons
Location
Lyons, GA, United States
A.K.A.
American country music singer
Biography
Craig Campbell (born February 10, 1979) is an American country music singer. He was signed to Bigger Picture Music Group, for whom he has released two albums: Craig Campbell in 2011 and Never Regret in 2013. He has had five singles on the country chart. Biography: Early years: Craig Campbell was born in Lyons, Georgia. He grew up as one of five children in a blended family. His parents divorced when he was young, leaving his oldest sister--11 years his elder--to take care of the siblings while his mom worked many jobs. His mother married his step-father when Craig was 7.

Top Songs by Craig Campbell



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Outskirts of Heaven

Outskirts of Heaven

Craig Campbell March 21, 2016

1 Tracks

Tomorrow Tonight

Tomorrow Tonight

Craig Campbell May 19, 2015

1 Tracks

I'll Be Home For Christmas

I'll Be Home For Christmas

Craig Campbell November 24, 2014

1 Tracks

Royals (feat. The Raging Idiots)

Royals (feat. The Raging Idiots)

Craig Campbell November 5, 2013

1 Tracks

Never Regret

Never Regret

Craig Campbell May 7, 2013

12 Tracks

Craig Campbell Tamworth Festival Deluxe Edition

Craig Campbell Tamworth Festival Deluxe Edition

Craig Campbell January 18, 2013

17 Tracks

Craig Campbell (Deluxe)

Craig Campbell (Deluxe)

Craig Campbell January 1, 2012

17 Tracks

Craig Campbell

Craig Campbell

Craig Campbell April 5, 2011

11 Tracks

Love Is You

Love Is You

Craig Campbell January 1, 2010

1 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists