Cro



Cro

Rating
Active
2006
Location
Germany
A.K.A.
German rapper
Biography
Cro (Carlo Waibel; born 31 January 1992) is a German rapper, singer, producer and designer, signed at Chimperator Productions. He defines his music as a mixture of rap and pop music, a genre he calls "Raop".
Social
Cro on Facebook
Cro on Twitter

Top Songs by Cro


Traum

by

Jetzt

by

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Baum

Baum

Cro May 30, 2017

1 Tracks

Meine Zeit

Meine Zeit

Cro July 10, 2015

1 Tracks

Bad Chick

Bad Chick

Cro September 5, 2014

1 Tracks

Live @ Telekom Street Gigs - EP

Live @ Telekom Street Gigs - EP

Cro August 22, 2014

4 Tracks

Melodie

Melodie

Cro June 6, 2014

34 Tracks

Traum

Traum

Cro May 9, 2014

1 Tracks

Raop +5

Raop +5

Cro July 5, 2013

20 Tracks

Whatever (Maxi Edition)

Whatever (Maxi Edition)

Cro June 28, 2013

4 Tracks

Einmal um die Welt

Einmal um die Welt

Cro November 2, 2012

7 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Cro