Curve



Curve

Rating
Active
1990 to 2005
Died
January 31, 2005
Location
England, United Kingdom
A.K.A.
UK shoegaze/electro duo

Top Songs by Curve


Zoo

by Curve

Star

by Curve

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Gift

Gift

Curve September 18, 2001

10 Tracks

The Way of Curve

The Way of Curve

Curve June 20, 2000

29 Tracks

Come Clean

Come Clean

Curve March 10, 1998

13 Tracks

Chinese Burn

Chinese Burn

Curve December 1, 1997

6 Tracks

Doppelgänger

Doppelgänger

Curve June 29, 1992

10 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Ringo Deathstarr