Diamond




Rating
Active
2004
Born
May 20, 1988 in Atlanta
Location
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
A.K.A.
US rapper Brittany Nicole Carpentero, former Crime Mob member
Biography
Brittany Nicole Carpentero (born May 20, 1988), better known by her stage name Diamond, is an American rapper and member of the group Crime Mob.
Social
Diamond on Facebook
Diamond on Twitter

Top Songs by Diamond


Float On

by Diamond, K. Hurt (Lil-Funk), Lexxus, The Floaters & Down & Dirty

Related Blog Posts


Latest Tweet by Diamond