Dove Cameron



Dove Cameron

Rating
Born
January 15, 1996 in Seattle
A.K.A.
lead singer of The Girl and the Dreamcatcher
Genres
Jazz
Social
Dove Cameron on Twitter

Top Songs by Dove Cameron



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Liv and Maddie

Liv and Maddie

Dove Cameron March 17, 2015

12 Tracks

Liv y Maddie (Music from the TV Series)

Liv y Maddie (Music from the TV Series)

Dove Cameron January 1, 2015

14 Tracks

Liv and Maddie (Music from the TV Series)

Liv and Maddie (Music from the TV Series)

Dove Cameron January 1, 2015

16 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Latest Tweet by Dove Cameron