Enrique Iglesias



Enrique Iglesias

Rating
Active
1994
Born
May 8, 1975 in Madrid
Location
Allapattah, FL, United States
A.K.A.
Enrique Miguel Iglesias Preysler
Biography
Enrique Iglesias is a Spanish singer and songwriter. He was born on May 8, 1976 in Madrid. He is widely known as the King of Latin Pop, and is one of the biggest stars in the genre across both North and South America. He began his music career in 1994, and his debut album Enrique Iglesias (1995) was certified Platinum in the US.
Social
Enrique Iglesias on Facebook
Enrique Iglesias on Twitter

Thoughts on Songs with Enrique Iglesias

Top Songs by Enrique Iglesias



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Euphoria

Euphoria

Enrique Iglesias March 5, 2019

12 Tracks

Sex and Love

Sex and Love

Enrique Iglesias February 1, 2015

9 Tracks

Remixes

Remixes

Enrique Iglesias January 3, 2014

10 Tracks

Sex and Love (Deluxe)

Sex and Love (Deluxe)

Enrique Iglesias January 1, 2014

14 Tracks

SEX AND LOVE (Deluxe Edition)

SEX AND LOVE (Deluxe Edition)

Enrique Iglesias January 1, 2014

23 Tracks

S** AND LOVE (Deluxe)

S** AND LOVE (Deluxe)

Enrique Iglesias January 1, 2014

18 Tracks

S** AND LOVE

S** AND LOVE

Enrique Iglesias January 1, 2014

18 Tracks

UNO

UNO

Enrique Iglesias August 8, 2011

21 Tracks

Bailando (Remixes)

Bailando (Remixes)

Enrique Iglesias June 26, 2011

12 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Enrique Iglesias