Etana



Etana

Rating
Active
2000
Born
May 22, 1983 in Kingston
Location
Jamaica
A.K.A.
Jamaican reggae singer
Biography
Shauna McKenzie (born 22 May 1984, Kingston, Jamaica), known as Etana, is a reggae singer from Jamaica. Her debut album The Strong One was released in June 2008.
Social
Etana on Facebook
Etana on Twitter

Top Songs by Etana


Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Etana : Special Edition

Etana : Special Edition

Etana November 15, 2017

6 Tracks

Togetherness Gyptian & Etana

Togetherness Gyptian & Etana

Etana May 20, 2016

16 Tracks

Etana Hits

Etana Hits

Etana February 5, 2016

11 Tracks

I Rise

I Rise

Etana October 28, 2014

17 Tracks

Better Tomorrow

Better Tomorrow

Etana February 26, 2013

14 Tracks

Free Expressions

Free Expressions

Etana February 8, 2011

15 Tracks

The Strong One

The Strong One

Etana June 17, 2008

16 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Etana