Evidence



Evidence

Rating
Active
1992
Born
December 10, 1976 in Venice
Location
Los Angeles, California, United States
A.K.A.
US rapper, member of Dilated Peoples
Social
Evidence on Facebook
Evidence on Twitter

Top Songs by Evidence



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Receiver

Receiver

Evidence April 27, 2019

13 Tracks

The Weatherman LP [Instrumental]

The Weatherman LP [Instrumental]

Evidence April 14, 2019

16 Tracks

Weather or Not

Weather or Not

Evidence January 25, 2018

16 Tracks

Green Tape Instrumentals

Green Tape Instrumentals

Evidence June 25, 2013

20 Tracks

Cats & Dogs (instrumental version)

Cats & Dogs (instrumental version)

Evidence September 27, 2011

16 Tracks

Cats & Dogs

Cats & Dogs

Evidence September 27, 2011

17 Tracks

Cats & Dogs [Deluxe Edition]

Cats & Dogs [Deluxe Edition]

Evidence September 27, 2011

19 Tracks

The Purple Tape Instrumentals

The Purple Tape Instrumentals

Evidence December 9, 2008

20 Tracks

The Layover

The Layover

Evidence November 25, 2008

10 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Latest Tweet by Evidence