Fey



Fey

Rating
Born
July 21, 1973 in Ciudad de México
A.K.A.
Mexican singer
Biography
María Fernanda Blázquez Gil (born July 21, 1973), known professionally as Fey, is a Mexican singer. She has released seven regular studio albums and tours internationally. She became known with her debut album, Fey, released in 1995, which was followed by Tierna La Noche. both produced by José Ramón Florez. The latter reached #10 on the Billboard Top Latin Albums chart.
Social
Fey on Facebook
Fey on Twitter

Top Songs by Fey


El

by Fey

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Todo Lo Que Soy (En Vivo)

Todo Lo Que Soy (En Vivo)

Fey December 24, 2014

15 Tracks

Exitos

Exitos

Fey December 3, 2013

16 Tracks

Primera fila

Primera fila

Fey October 23, 2012

13 Tracks

Mis Favoritas

Mis Favoritas

Fey September 5, 2011

14 Tracks

Dulce tentación

Dulce tentación

Fey July 9, 2009

11 Tracks

10 De Colección

10 De Colección

Fey June 19, 2007

10 Tracks

Faltan lunas

Faltan lunas

Fey July 3, 2006

11 Tracks

Originales - 20 Exitos

Originales - 20 Exitos

Fey June 21, 2005

20 Tracks

La fuerza del destino

La fuerza del destino

Fey December 14, 2004

12 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Fey