Fiora



Fiora

Rating
Born
June 21, 1979
Location
Berlin, Bundesland Berlin, Germany
A.K.A.
Fiora Cutler’s performance name
Biography
Fiora (full name Fiora Cutler, also known as Amy Cutler, born 21 June 1979) is an Australian musician, singer-songwriter, record producer and composer born in Tasmania, Australia, and based in Berlin.
Website
Social
Fiora on Facebook
Fiora on Twitter

Top Songs by Fiora


Heartbeat Loud

by Fiora & Andy C.

Damaged

by Antillas (Feat. Fiora)

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


You Will Be Taught to Fly

You Will Be Taught to Fly

Fiora November 29, 2016

11 Tracks

Flyphoenixx

Flyphoenixx

Fiora December 28, 2011

7 Tracks

Blue Muse

Blue Muse

Fiora June 2, 2011

8 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Fiora