Gemitaiz



Gemitaiz

Rating
Active
2010
Born
November 4, 1988 in Rome
A.K.A.
Italian rapper

Top Songs by Gemitaiz


La Freschezza Del Marcio

Granata

by &

Be the first to leave a thought   
Nonostante tutto

Nonostante tutto

by

Be the first to leave a thought   
Nonostante tutto

Preso male

by &

Be the first to leave a thought   
Nonostante tutto

Ce l'hanno con me

by &

Be the first to leave a thought   
'A verità

The Show

by (Feat. , Madman & Nitro)

Be the first to leave a thought   

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Nonostante Tutto (Inediti, Rarità, Live E Remix)

Nonostante Tutto (Inediti, Rarità, Live E Remix)

Gemitaiz November 4, 2016

23 Tracks

Coma

Coma

Gemitaiz October 28, 2016

1 Tracks

Giù (Resto Qua) / Fabio Volo

Giù (Resto Qua) / Fabio Volo

Gemitaiz September 23, 2016

2 Tracks

L'Unico Compromesso (2016 Version)

L'Unico Compromesso (2016 Version)

Gemitaiz May 13, 2016

18 Tracks

Nonostante tutto

Nonostante tutto

Gemitaiz January 22, 2016

8 Tracks

Bene / Scusa

Bene / Scusa

Gemitaiz December 17, 2015

1 Tracks

Kepler (Gold Edition)

Kepler (Gold Edition)

Gemitaiz November 25, 2014

9 Tracks

Kepler

Kepler

Gemitaiz May 27, 2014

16 Tracks

More Artist Info


Genres
Jazz
Social
Gemitaiz on Facebook
Gemitaiz on Twitter

Latest Tweet by Gemitaiz


Similar Artists


Two Fingerz