Haze



Haze

Rating
Active
1978 to 2005
Born
June 2, 1973
Location
Sheffield, England, United Kingdom
A.K.A.
Dance producer & singer Harikrish Menon. Has worked with Sandy Rivera.
Biography
There are several artists named Haze: 1. Czech HardCore/experimental band 2. House project by Sandy Rivera 3. Rapper from Sevilla 4. German psychedelic and progressive rock band 5. British progressive rock group 6. English rock band 7. English rapper 8. Hungarian DJ 9. Dutch Hardstyle DJ 10. Croatian Thrash/Black Metal band 11. Dutch rapper 12. Japanese indie rock band 13. American New Age band 14. UK dubstep producer also known as Funtcase 15. US Funk band Original Haze Band Haze Begins 16. The singer/songwriter Hazel Tratt from London, UK. 17. A shoegaze/punk band from Pennsylvania USA featuring members of Title Fight.

Top Songs by Haze


Around

by Noir &

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Hiram Clark Legend

Hiram Clark Legend

Haze March 13, 2017

19 Tracks

Let's Ride

Let's Ride

Haze April 17, 2012

1 Tracks

Around

Around

Haze January 7, 2012

6 Tracks

Money Back Guaranteed

Money Back Guaranteed

Haze March 16, 2010

22 Tracks

G5 Music

G5 Music

Haze January 1, 1999

20 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Southstylers
DJ Mystery
Alpha Twins
Clive King
Dutch Master