Howard Jones



Howard Jones

Rating
Active
1982
Born
February 23, 1955 in Southampton
Location
Southampton, England, United Kingdom
A.K.A.
English singer, songwriter
Genres
Rock
Biography
.
Social
Howard Jones on Facebook
Howard Jones on Twitter

Top Songs by Howard Jones



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Engage

Engage

Howard Jones March 9, 2015

10 Tracks

Dream Into Action

Dream Into Action

Howard Jones October 15, 2013

14 Tracks

The Best of Howard Jones

The Best of Howard Jones

Howard Jones December 2, 2012

16 Tracks

Live in Birkenhead

Live in Birkenhead

Howard Jones August 12, 2012

9 Tracks

People

People

Howard Jones August 12, 2012

13 Tracks

Human's Lib & Dream Into Action Live at Indigo2

Human's Lib & Dream Into Action Live at Indigo2

Howard Jones August 12, 2012

24 Tracks

Working in the Backroom

Working in the Backroom

Howard Jones August 12, 2012

11 Tracks

One to One

One to One

Howard Jones July 22, 2012

10 Tracks

The Peaceful Tour Concert Collection

The Peaceful Tour Concert Collection

Howard Jones January 11, 2011

11 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Latest Tweet by Howard Jones