Jet



Jet

Rating
Active
2001 to 2012
Born
November 30, -0001 in Melbourne
Died
March 26, 2012
Location
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
A.K.A.
Australian garage rock band
Genres
Rock
Biography
From a page move: This is a redirect from a page that has been moved (renamed). This page was kept as a redirect to avoid breaking links, both internal and external, that may have been made to the old page name.
Social
Jet on Twitter

Top Songs by Jet



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Shaka Rock

Shaka Rock

Jet September 8, 2009

12 Tracks

Shine On

Shine On

Jet October 3, 2006

15 Tracks

Get Born

Get Born

Jet October 7, 2003

12 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Jet