Jimmy Ellis




Rating
Active
1945 to 1998
Born
February 26, 1945 in Pascagoula
Died
December 12, 1998
Location
Louisville, Kentucky, United States
A.K.A.
Orion

Top Songs by Jimmy Ellis


Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Lonnie Jones
Mr. Tears
Orion