Joe Lynn Turner



Joe Lynn Turner

Rating
Active
1977
Born
August 2, 1951 in Hackensack
Location
Hackensack, United States
A.K.A.
US rock vocalist
Social
Joe Lynn Turner on Facebook
Joe Lynn Turner on Twitter

Top Songs by Joe Lynn Turner


Stone Cold

by Joe Lynn Turner & Vivian Campbell

Lazy

by Deen Castronovo, Todd Jensen, Yngwie J. Malmsteen, Joe Lynn Turner, Russ Parrish & Jens Johansson

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Made in Moscow

Made in Moscow

Joe Lynn Turner November 18, 2016

9 Tracks

The Sessions

The Sessions

Joe Lynn Turner October 7, 2016

18 Tracks

Street Of Dreams - Boston 1985 (Live)

Street Of Dreams - Boston 1985 (Live)

Joe Lynn Turner March 4, 2016

13 Tracks

Second Hand Life (Original Recording Remastered)

Second Hand Life (Original Recording Remastered)

Joe Lynn Turner October 30, 2015

11 Tracks

Hurry Up And Wait

Hurry Up And Wait

Joe Lynn Turner December 15, 2014

12 Tracks

Rescue You

Rescue You

Joe Lynn Turner September 8, 2009

11 Tracks

Live In Germany

Live In Germany

Joe Lynn Turner January 1, 2008

13 Tracks

Second Hand Life

Second Hand Life

Joe Lynn Turner November 30, 2007

11 Tracks

Holy Man

Holy Man

Joe Lynn Turner November 30, 1999

13 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Joe Lynn Turner