Justin Bieber



Justin Bieber

Rating
Active
2008
Born
March 1, 1994 in London
Location
Stratford, Ontario, Canada
A.K.A.
Justin Drew Bieber
Biography
It's impossible to remain unaware of pop sensation Justin Bieber as he seems to be everywhere. Born in Canada in 1994, he entered a local singing competition in 2007, posted some of his performances to YouTube, and grabbed the attention of some of the music industry's biggest names. Usher was one among the many, and signed the teenage sensation to a contract. With his first recording, he went global and has maintained the same presence since that time. With his fans known as "Beliebers", the pop singer has had to struggle to remain out of the gossip columns, yet the consistent quality of his musical performances make it clear that he is a performer that is here to stay.
Social
Justin Bieber on Facebook
Justin Bieber on Twitter

Thoughts on Songs with Justin Bieber

I think its about girls and their tendency of doubled sided emotion in relationships and just everydat life - Comment by NikaBerry 2 years ago

Top Songs by Justin Bieber



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


The Best

The Best

Justin Bieber February 27, 2019

22 Tracks

Let Me Love You (R3hab Remix)

Let Me Love You (R3hab Remix)

Justin Bieber February 10, 2017

1 Tracks

Purpose

Purpose

Justin Bieber November 13, 2015

18 Tracks

Purpose (Deluxe)

Purpose (Deluxe)

Justin Bieber November 13, 2015

19 Tracks

Journals

Journals

Justin Bieber December 23, 2013

15 Tracks

Believe Acoustic

Believe Acoustic

Justin Bieber January 29, 2013

6 Tracks

Home To Mama

Home To Mama

Justin Bieber October 16, 2012

1 Tracks

As Long As You Love Me (remixes)

As Long As You Love Me (remixes)

Big Sean September 7, 2012

0 Tracks

Boyfriend (Remixes)

Boyfriend (Remixes)

Justin Bieber June 12, 2012

9 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Justin Bieber