Justin Moore



Justin Moore

Rating
Active
2007
Born
March 30, 1984 in Poyen
Location
Poyen, AR, United States
A.K.A.
American country music singer
Genres
Hip-Hop/Rap
Biography
Justin Cole Moore (born March 30, 1984) is an American country music singer and songwriter, signed to Big Machine Records imprint Valory Music Group. For that label, he has released four studio albums—his self titled debut album in 2009, Outlaws Like Me in 2011, Off the Beaten Path in 2013. and Kinda Don't Care in 2016. He has also charted eleven times on the Hot Country Songs, including the number one singles "Small Town USA", "If Heaven Wasn't So Far Away", "Til My Last Day", "Lettin' the Night Roll", and "You Look Like I Need a Drink"; and the top 10 hits "Backwoods" and "Point at You".
Social
Justin Moore on Facebook
Justin Moore on Twitter

Top Songs by Justin Moore



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Kinda Don't Care

Kinda Don't Care

Justin Moore August 12, 2016

16 Tracks

Kinda Don't Care (Deluxe Version)

Kinda Don't Care (Deluxe Version)

Justin Moore January 1, 2016

16 Tracks

Off the Beaten Path

Off the Beaten Path

Justin Moore January 1, 2013

11 Tracks

Off The Beaten Path (Deluxe)

Off The Beaten Path (Deluxe)

Justin Moore January 1, 2013

16 Tracks

Off The Beaten Path (Deluxe Edition)

Off The Beaten Path (Deluxe Edition)

Justin Moore January 1, 2013

17 Tracks

Outlaws Like Me

Outlaws Like Me

Justin Moore June 21, 2011

13 Tracks

Justin Moore

Justin Moore

Justin Moore August 11, 2009

10 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Justin Moore