K-Paul



K-Paul

Rating
Born
November 5, 1973
Location
Germany
A.K.A.
German techno producer Kai Paul
Biography
DJ and producer K-Paul (Kai Paul in real life) hails ...
Biography by Last.fm, available under cc by-sa license.
Social
K-Paul on Facebook
K-Paul on Twitter

Top Songs by K-Paul


Killing Me

by , , (Feat. & )

Be the first to leave a thought   

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Devil's Playground (The Remixes)

Devil's Playground (The Remixes)

Tua September 30, 2016

2 Tracks

Inner Slave EP

Inner Slave EP

Lexy September 15, 2016

7 Tracks

Alle Farben 48 - Night Shadow Blue

Alle Farben 48 - Night Shadow Blue

K-Paul May 29, 2015

11 Tracks

El Remo

El Remo

K-Paul February 13, 2015

6 Tracks

Killing Me (Feat. Yasha)

Killing Me (Feat. Yasha)

Yasha February 5, 2014

5 Tracks

L.o.v.e.

L.o.v.e.

Lexy December 9, 2013

4 Tracks

B.A.A.L. EP

B.A.A.L. EP

K-Paul October 30, 2013

3 Tracks

Your Name

Your Name

Lexy June 12, 2013

5 Tracks

Your Name (Feat. Chefket)

Your Name (Feat. Chefket)

Chefket May 24, 2013

5 Tracks

Latest Tweet by K-Paul


Latest Blog Posts


A Music Interpretation of FourFiveSeconds by Rihanna, Kanye West & Paul McCartney

Top 19 Happiest Songs a.k.a 'That Feel Good Music'

Similar Artists


Marek Hemmann