Karol G



Karol G

Rating
Born
February 14, 1991 in Medellín
A.K.A.
Colombian reggaeton / pop singer
Social
Karol G on Facebook
Karol G on Twitter

Top Songs by Karol G


Eres mi todo

by & Kevin Roldan

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Dame Tu Cosita (feat. Cutty Ranks) [Remixes]

Dame Tu Cosita (feat. Cutty Ranks) [Remixes]

Pitbull February 22, 2019

3 Tracks

Dame Tu Cosita (feat. Cutty Ranks) [Radio Version]

Dame Tu Cosita (feat. Cutty Ranks) [Radio Version]

Pitbull August 29, 2018

1 Tracks

Dame tu cosita (feat. Cutty Ranks)

Dame tu cosita (feat. Cutty Ranks)

Pitbull August 24, 2018

1 Tracks

Mi Mala (Remix)

Mi Mala (Remix)

Mau y Ricky February 9, 2018

1 Tracks

Find You (Remix)

Find You (Remix)

Nick Jonas November 10, 2017

1 Tracks

Unstoppable

Unstoppable

Karol G October 27, 2017

13 Tracks

Mi Mala

Mi Mala

Mau y Ricky October 13, 2017

1 Tracks

En La Cara (Sua Cara Remix)

En La Cara (Sua Cara Remix)

Major Lazer

1 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Latest Tweet by Karol G