Keith Murray



Keith Murray

Rating
Active
1993
Born
September 13, 1974 in New York
Location
Islip, NY, United States
A.K.A.
US rapper, member of Def Squad
Genres
Pop
Biography
Keith Murray (born September 13, 1974) is an American rapper and a member of the hip hop trio Def Squad, which includes fellow rappers Redman and Erick Sermon.

Top Songs by Keith Murray



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Puff Puff Pass

Puff Puff Pass

Keith Murray May 13, 2008

12 Tracks

Intellectual Violence

Intellectual Violence

Keith Murray April 22, 2008

20 Tracks

Rap-murr-phobia

Rap-murr-phobia

Keith Murray July 31, 2007

16 Tracks

He's Keith Murray

He's Keith Murray

Keith Murray July 15, 2003

17 Tracks

He's Keith Murray (Explicit Version)

He's Keith Murray (Explicit Version)

Keith Murray January 1, 2003

17 Tracks

The Most Beautifullest Hits

The Most Beautifullest Hits

Keith Murray August 10, 1999

14 Tracks

It's a Beautiful Thing

It's a Beautiful Thing

Keith Murray January 12, 1999

19 Tracks

Enigma

Enigma

Keith Murray November 26, 1996

13 Tracks

The Most Beautifullest Thing in This World

The Most Beautifullest Thing in This World

Keith Murray November 8, 1994

16 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists