Kodak Black



Kodak Black

Rating
Born
June 11, 1997 in Pompano Beach
A.K.A.
US rapper
Social
Kodak Black on Twitter

Top Songs by Kodak Black



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Dying To Live

Dying To Live

Kodak Black December 13, 2018

17 Tracks

Heart Break Kodak (HBK)

Heart Break Kodak (HBK)

Kodak Black February 14, 2018

17 Tracks

Project Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe)

Project Baby 2: All Grown Up (Deluxe)

Kodak Black November 24, 2017

30 Tracks

Project Baby 2

Project Baby 2

Kodak Black August 17, 2017

19 Tracks

Painting Pictures

Painting Pictures

Kodak Black March 31, 2017

18 Tracks

Lil B.I.G. Pac

Lil B.I.G. Pac

Kodak Black June 10, 2016

13 Tracks

Institution

Institution

Kodak Black December 26, 2015

24 Tracks

Project Baby

Project Baby

Kodak Black April 14, 2015

18 Tracks

Heart of the Projects

Heart of the Projects

Kodak Black December 25, 2014

17 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Latest Tweet by Kodak Black