Krayzie Bone



Krayzie Bone

Rating
Active
1991
Born
June 17, 1973 in Cleveland
Location
Cleveland, Ohio, United States
A.K.A.
US rapper, former member of Bone Thugs-n-Harmony
Biography
Anthony Henderson (born June 17, 1973), better known as Krayzie Bone, is an American rapper, producer, and entrepreneur. He is a member of the rap group Bone Thugs-n-Harmony.

Top Songs by Krayzie Bone


Power

by Krayzie Bone (Feat. Thug Queen)

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


E.1999 - The LeathaFace Project

E.1999 - The LeathaFace Project

Krayzie Bone October 13, 2017

10 Tracks

Chasing Glory

Chasing Glory

Krayzie Bone August 11, 2017

41 Tracks

Eternal Legend

Eternal Legend

Krayzie Bone June 23, 2017

11 Tracks

Chasing the Devil

Chasing the Devil

Krayzie Bone November 20, 2015

22 Tracks

Fixtape: The Complete Collection

Fixtape: The Complete Collection

Krayzie Bone February 24, 2015

50 Tracks

Bone Brothers 4 Life by LayzieBone & KrayzieBone

Bone Brothers 4 Life by LayzieBone & KrayzieBone

Layzie Bone May 28, 2013

19 Tracks

QuickFix: Less Drama. More Music.

QuickFix: Less Drama. More Music.

Krayzie Bone March 12, 2013

7 Tracks

Behind The Harmony (Thug Edition)

Behind The Harmony (Thug Edition)

Krayzie Bone July 7, 2011

17 Tracks

True Thug Never Dies

True Thug Never Dies

Krayzie Bone April 28, 2011

9 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists