Levante



Levante

Rating
Born
June 23, 1987 in Caltagirone
A.K.A.
Italian singer-songwriter Claudia Lagona
Social
Levante on Facebook
Levante on Twitter

Top Songs by Levante



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Nel caos di stanze stupefacenti LIVE 2017

Nel caos di stanze stupefacenti LIVE 2017

Levante November 17, 2017

36 Tracks

Nel Caos Di Stanze Stupefacenti

Nel Caos Di Stanze Stupefacenti

Levante April 7, 2017

12 Tracks

Abbi cura di te (Special Pack)

Abbi cura di te (Special Pack)

Levante July 6, 2015

9 Tracks

Abbi cura di te

Abbi cura di te

Levante May 5, 2015

13 Tracks

Manuale distruzione

Manuale distruzione

Levante March 11, 2014

12 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Latest Tweet by Levante