Lil Uzi Vert



Lil Uzi Vert

Rating
Born
July 31, 1994 in Francisville
A.K.A.
US rapper
Genres
Pop
Social
Lil Uzi Vert on Facebook
Lil Uzi Vert on Twitter

Top Songs by Lil Uzi Vert



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Luv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)

Luv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe)

Lil Uzi Vert November 17, 2017

20 Tracks

Luv Is Rage 2

Luv Is Rage 2

Lil Uzi Vert August 24, 2017

16 Tracks

THE PERFECT LUV TAPE

THE PERFECT LUV TAPE

Lil Uzi Vert August 10, 2016

10 Tracks

Lil Uzi Vert Vs. The World

Lil Uzi Vert Vs. The World

Lil Uzi Vert May 27, 2016

9 Tracks

Luv Is Rage

Luv Is Rage

Lil Uzi Vert December 18, 2015

16 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Latest Tweet by Lil Uzi Vert