LIZ




Rating
Active
2005 to 2010
Born
March 16, 1987 in California
Location
Tokyo, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan
A.K.A.
Elizabeth Nicole Abrams, singer on Mad Decent/Jeffree's label
Social
LIZ on Facebook
LIZ on Twitter

Top Songs by LIZ


Hourglass

by Zedd (Feat. LIZ)

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Felicita

Latest Tweet by LIZ