Los




Rating
Active
2008 to 2011
Born
March 23, 1982 in Baltimore
Location
United States
A.K.A.
Carlos Coleman, rapper from Baltimore
Genres
Hip-Hop/Rap
Social
Los on Facebook
Los on Twitter

Top Songs by Los


Related Blog Posts


Latest Tweet by Los