LP



LP

Rating
Born
March 18, 1981 in Huntington
A.K.A.
Female rock artist
Genres
Jazz
Social
LP on Facebook
LP on Twitter

Thoughts on Songs with LP

It kindda means 'do what you want'? - Comment by ChristyRap 2 years ago
Its going down! Meaning its coming to an end, so get your last smoke if u can. In other words, enjoy your final momens together. - Comment by Dj.Syclone 2 years ago

Top Songs by LP



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Forever For Now (Deluxe Edition)

Forever For Now (Deluxe Edition)

LP August 25, 2017

24 Tracks

Lost On You (Deluxe Edition) (Digital)

Lost On You (Deluxe Edition) (Digital)

LP June 9, 2017

16 Tracks

Lost on You (Deluxe Edition)

Lost on You (Deluxe Edition)

LP May 12, 2017

16 Tracks

Lost On You (Deluxe)

Lost On You (Deluxe)

LP May 5, 2017

16 Tracks

Other People (Remixes)

Other People (Remixes)

LP February 6, 2017

7 Tracks

Lost on You

Lost on You

LP July 7, 2016

10 Tracks

Forever For Now

Forever For Now

LP May 27, 2014

12 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Latest Tweet by LP