Magic Juan



Magic Juan

Rating
Active
2015
Born
June 25, 1971 in Washington Heights
Location
Chicago, Illinois, United States
A.K.A.
Latino hip-hop artist

Top Songs by Magic Juan


Chévere

by Happy Colors &

El Viernes

by Lapiz Conciente, & Happy Colors

Musika

by , , & KRS-One & Marley Marl

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Baby Come Back (Single)

Baby Come Back (Single)

Magic Juan November 20, 2017

1 Tracks

Chévere

Chévere

Magic Juan May 12, 2017

1 Tracks

Éxitos

Éxitos

Magic Juan March 1, 2016

25 Tracks

1

1

Magic Juan April 15, 2015

20 Tracks

Toy en Ti

Toy en Ti

Magic Juan June 23, 2014

1 Tracks

Embrujao

Embrujao

Magic Juan March 25, 2014

1 Tracks

Nadie Como Tú - EP

Nadie Como Tú - EP

Magic Juan October 25, 2013

3 Tracks

Te Gusta

Te Gusta

Magic Juan January 24, 2012

2 Tracks

Inevitable

Inevitable

Magic Juan November 9, 2004

21 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists