Malkit Singh



Malkit Singh

Rating
Active
1986
Born
September 13, 1962 in Punjab
Location
Punjab, India
A.K.A.
Punjabi bhangra singer
Genres
Alternative
Social
Malkit Singh on Facebook

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Amazing Dance Floor Music - Kuldeep Manak

Amazing Dance Floor Music - Kuldeep Manak

Malkit Singh September 18, 2014

8 Tracks

Best of Dance Music - Kuldeep Manak

Best of Dance Music - Kuldeep Manak

Malkit Singh September 18, 2014

9 Tracks

City Called Dance - Kuldeep Manak

City Called Dance - Kuldeep Manak

Malkit Singh September 18, 2014

8 Tracks

Love Addicted by Kuldeep Manak

Love Addicted by Kuldeep Manak

Malkit Singh September 18, 2014

7 Tracks

Magic of Love - Kuldeep Manak

Magic of Love - Kuldeep Manak

Malkit Singh September 18, 2014

9 Tracks

Original Bhangra Dance Songs - Kuldeep Manak

Original Bhangra Dance Songs - Kuldeep Manak

Malkit Singh September 18, 2014

8 Tracks

Pyaar Ke Nagme - Kuldeep Manak

Pyaar Ke Nagme - Kuldeep Manak

Malkit Singh September 18, 2014

9 Tracks

Top 7 Punjabi Hit Songs - Kuldeep Manak

Top 7 Punjabi Hit Songs - Kuldeep Manak

Malkit Singh September 18, 2014

7 Tracks

Ultimate Dance Hits - Kuldeep Manak

Ultimate Dance Hits - Kuldeep Manak

Malkit Singh September 18, 2014

9 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Tigerstyle
Sukshinder Shinda
Jassi Sidhu