Maluma



Maluma

Rating
Active
2010
Born
January 28, 1994 in Medellín
Location
Medellin, Colombia
A.K.A.
reggaeton artist
Biography
Juan Luis Londoño Arias, (born 28 January 1994), better known by his stage name Maluma, is a Colombian singer, songwriter and record producer, signed to Sony Music Colombia.
Social
Maluma on Facebook
Maluma on Twitter

Top Songs by Maluma


Tengo un Amor

by Maluma (Feat. Leslie Grace)

Cuatro Babys

by Maluma (Feat. Noriel, Bryant Myers & Juhn)

Salgamos

by Kevin Roldan, Andy Rivera & Maluma

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Pretty Boy, Dirty Boy

Pretty Boy, Dirty Boy

Maluma October 30, 2015

16 Tracks

PB.DB the Mixtape

PB.DB the Mixtape

Maluma March 6, 2015

10 Tracks

Magia

Magia

Maluma August 7, 2012

19 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Maluma