Marilyn Manson




Rating
Active
1989
Born
January 5, 1969 in Canton
Location
Canton, OH, United States
A.K.A.
the person
Genres
Vocal
Social
Marilyn Manson on Facebook
Marilyn Manson on Twitter

Top Songs by Marilyn Manson


My Monkey [Partial]

by Daisy Berkowitz &

Related Blog Posts


Latest Tweet by Marilyn Manson