Markus




Rating
Active
1982 to 2010
Born
August 27, 1959
Location
Berlin, Bundesland Berlin, Germany
A.K.A.
German new wave vocalist Markus Mörl
Social
Markus on Facebook

Top Songs by Markus


Related Blog Posts