Mina



Mina

Rating
Active
1958
Born
March 25, 1940 in Busto Arsizio
Location
Cremona, Lombardia, Italy
A.K.A.
Italian singer
Biography
.

Top Songs by Mina



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Un'ora con loro

Un'ora con loro

Mina April 27, 2019

12 Tracks

Italian Classics: Women Sessanta

Italian Classics: Women Sessanta

Mina April 27, 2019

16 Tracks

Ritratto di Mina: I singoli Vol. 1

Ritratto di Mina: I singoli Vol. 1

Mina April 23, 2019

50 Tracks

Ritratto di Mina: I singoli Vol. 2

Ritratto di Mina: I singoli Vol. 2

Mina April 23, 2019

50 Tracks

Italian Classics: Mina Collection, Vol. 2

Italian Classics: Mina Collection, Vol. 2

Mina April 15, 2019

11 Tracks

Studio uno

Studio uno

Mina April 15, 2019

12 Tracks

Mi sei scoppiato dentro il cuore

Mi sei scoppiato dentro il cuore

Mina April 15, 2019

11 Tracks

4 anni di successi

4 anni di successi

Mina April 15, 2019

12 Tracks

Se telefonando

Se telefonando

Mina April 15, 2019

11 Tracks

Related Blog Posts