Mr. Vegas



Mr. Vegas

Rating
Active
1997
Born
December 29, 1974 in Kingston
Location
Kingston, Saint Andrew, Jamaica
A.K.A.
ragga/dancehall artist
Biography
Clifford Smith (born December 29, 1974), better known as Mr. Vegas, is a Jamaican dancehall musician.
Website
Social
Mr. Vegas on Facebook

Top Songs by Mr. Vegas



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Damn Right

Damn Right

Mr. Vegas April 14, 2019

21 Tracks

Mr Vegas: The Hits

Mr Vegas: The Hits

Mr. Vegas April 14, 2019

20 Tracks

Soul Therapy

Soul Therapy

Mr. Vegas February 24, 2017

17 Tracks

This Is Dancehall

This Is Dancehall

Mr. Vegas September 23, 2016

15 Tracks

Reggae Euphoria

Reggae Euphoria

Mr. Vegas September 23, 2014

15 Tracks

Bruk It Down 2.0

Bruk It Down 2.0

Mr. Vegas September 24, 2013

16 Tracks

Illumination - Mr. Vegas

Illumination - Mr. Vegas

Mr. Vegas December 14, 2012

17 Tracks

Sweet Jamaica

Sweet Jamaica

Mr. Vegas May 29, 2012

31 Tracks

Barb Wire Riddim

Barb Wire Riddim

Mr. Vegas June 30, 2011

10 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists