Mystikal



Mystikal

Rating
Active
1993
Born
September 22, 1970 in New Orleans
Location
New Orleans, LA, United States
A.K.A.
US rapper
Biography
Michael Lawrence Tyler (born September 22, 1970), known professionally as Mystikal, is an American rapper and actor from New Orleans, Louisiana.

Top Songs by Mystikal



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Respun Classics

Respun Classics

Mystikal December 17, 2008

6 Tracks

Jive Records Presents: Mystikal - Chopped and Screwed

Jive Records Presents: Mystikal - Chopped and Screwed

Mystikal December 7, 2004

15 Tracks

Prince of the South... The Hits

Prince of the South... The Hits

Mystikal August 10, 2004

13 Tracks

Tarantula

Tarantula

Mystikal December 18, 2001

13 Tracks

Let's Get Ready

Let's Get Ready

Mystikal September 26, 2000

15 Tracks

Ghetto Fabulous

Ghetto Fabulous

Mystikal December 15, 1998

16 Tracks

Unpredictable

Unpredictable

Mystikal November 11, 1997

17 Tracks

Mind of Mystikal

Mind of Mystikal

Mystikal October 10, 1995

15 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists