Nach



Nach

Rating
Active
1995
Born
October 1, 1974 in Albacete
Location
Alicante, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
A.K.A.
Spanish MC
Genres
Hip-Hop/Rap
Website
Social
Nach on Twitter

Top Songs by Nach


Rap Bruto

by Nach & Residente

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


A través de mí

A través de mí

Nach March 3, 2015

15 Tracks

Los viajes inmóviles

Los viajes inmóviles

Nach February 25, 2014

14 Tracks

Un Dia En Suburbia (Edited Version)

Un Dia En Suburbia (Edited Version)

Nach January 1, 2008

16 Tracks

Ars Magna / Miradas

Ars Magna / Miradas

Nach November 9, 2005

27 Tracks

Poesía difusa

Poesía difusa

Nach February 6, 2003

18 Tracks

El mejor

El mejor

Nach July 26, 1992

18 Tracks

Mejor que el silencio

Mejor que el silencio

Nach

17 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


ToteKing
Shotta
Zénit
Dogma Crew
SFDK

Latest Tweet by Nach