NF



NF

Rating
Born
March 30, 1991 in Gladwin
A.K.A.
US hip-hop artist
Biography
Nathan "Nate" John Feuerstein (born March 30, 1991), more commonly know by his stage name NF, is an American Christian hip hop rapper, singer and musician. He released an extended play in 2014 with Capitol CMG, NF, and it was his breakthrough release on the Billboard charts. He has released two studio albums: Mansion in 2015 and Therapy Session in 2016.
Social
NF on Facebook
NF on Twitter

Top Songs by NF


Real

by NF

Oh Lord

by NF

Intro 2

by NF

Breathe

by NF

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Therapy Session

Therapy Session

NF April 22, 2016

14 Tracks

Mansion

Mansion

NF March 31, 2015

12 Tracks

NF

NF

NF August 5, 2014

6 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


KB

Latest Tweet by NF