Nicole Wray



Nicole Wray

Rating
Active
1997
Born
May 2, 1981 in Salinas
Location
Portsmouth, Virginia, United States
A.K.A.
US R&B singer aka Nicole
Genres
Hip-Hop/Rap
Biography
Nicole Monique Wray (born May 2, 1979), also known as simply Nicole, is an American R&B and hip hop singer. Her 1998 debut single "Make It Hot" was certified gold.
Social
Nicole Wray on Facebook
Nicole Wray on Twitter

Top Songs by Nicole Wray



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Boss Chick

Boss Chick

Nicole Wray June 15, 2010

15 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Latest Tweet by Nicole Wray