Paul Buchanan



Paul Buchanan

Rating
Active
1980 to 2010
Born
April 16, 1956 in Edinburgh
Location
Newcastle upon Tyne, England, United Kingdom
A.K.A.
Scottish alt. pop musician, of Blue Nile
Social
Paul Buchanan on Facebook

Thoughts on Songs with Paul Buchanan

Top Songs by Paul Buchanan



Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Mid Air (Deluxe Edition)

Mid Air (Deluxe Edition)

Paul Buchanan May 21, 2012

42 Tracks

Related Blog Posts