Que



Que

Rating
Active
2013
Location
Atlanta, GA, United States
A.K.A.
Atlanta rapper
Biography
1. Que, one of the fresh faces of the New Atlanta Rap scene. He is mostly known for his numerous collaborations with producer Sonny Digital, included their shared-effort "Forbes Atlanta" mixtape, as well as his regional hit single with the Migos, "Young Nigga" which happens to utilize Sonny Digital as the producer. The rapper has stated that he has a mixtape titled, "Who Is Que", coming very soon. Be on the look out. 2. Qwanell Mosley (born on September 28, 1988 in Rochester, New York), better known as Q or Que, is an American singer best known as a contestant on the hit TV show Making the Band 4.
Biography by Last.fm, available under cc by-sa license.

Top Songs by Que


OG Bobby Johnson

by

Be the first to leave a thought   

Too Much

by (Feat. & )

Be the first to leave a thought   

Og Bobby Johnson

by , , &

Be the first to leave a thought   

Gucci Said

by

Be the first to leave a thought   

Young Nigga

by , , B.oB &

Be the first to leave a thought   

Albums, Releases & Mixtapes


Can You Digg It 2

Can You Digg It 2

Que March 24, 2017

14 Tracks

Live from da DawgHouse

Live from da DawgHouse

Que February 7, 2017

3 Tracks

I Am Que

I Am Que

Que November 20, 2015

12 Tracks

The Sixth Man

The Sixth Man

Que March 23, 2015

10 Tracks

Who Is QUE.

Who Is QUE.

Que October 7, 2014

6 Tracks

Too Much (feat. Lizzle & Trey Songz)

Too Much (feat. Lizzle & Trey Songz)

Que October 7, 2014

1 Tracks

Who Is QUE. EP

Who Is QUE. EP

Que October 7, 2014

5 Tracks

Young N***a

Young N***a

Que June 10, 2014

1 Tracks

OG Bobby Johnson

OG Bobby Johnson

Que December 17, 2013

1 Tracks

Related Blog Posts


Similar Artists


Kill Paris
Dr. Ozi